May 12 @ 8:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
GRAND OPENING PARTY 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 20.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: TERRACE: Luciano, Richy Ahmed b2b Davide Squillace, Mathias Kaden b2b Mar-T, Emanuel Satie, Luca DonzelliCLUB: DJ EZ, Hannah Wants, Disciples, Detlef b2b Latmun, Caal, Les Schmitz. After [...]
May 18 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA OPENING PARTY 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Terrace: Marco Carola, LEONClub Room: Stacey Pullen, Joey Daniel, NEVERDOGS Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On [...]
May 21 @ 4:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA OPENING PARTY 2018 | The 20th Anniversary @ DC10 IBIZA from 16.00 – 05.00 hrslineup: NO SOUL FOR SALEGARDEN: 16:00 – SOSSA VS Renè, KONSTANTIN, Tania Vulcano, Apollonia, Matthias Tanzmann VS Davide Squillace, Seth [...]
May 25 @ 10:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA - World Biggest Club
OPENING PARTY 2018 @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA – World Biggest Clubfrom 23.50 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Faithless (DJ Set, Dj David Morales, Danny Avila, Lovely Laura & Ben Santiago, Dj OliverVista Club: Sasha b2b Kölsch, Darius Syrossian, [...]
May 25 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 hrsMain Room: Hector Couto, Leon, Ana TurTerrace: MARCO CAROLA, Loco Dice Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On will continue in the tradition of [...]
May 26 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW IBIZA OPENING PARTY 2018: CHINESE ROW YEAR @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 hrsElrow City: PAN-POT All night longTerrace: STEVE LAWLER, TECHNASIA, MARC MAYA, TONI VARGA, BASTIAN BUX After unveiling the brand new Chinese RowYear theme, ELROW [...]
May 26 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW IBIZA OPENING PARTY 2019 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 hrsElrow City: TBATerrace: TBAELROW CONTINUES ITS RESIDENCY AT AMNESIA IBIZAIn 2019 the white island will shine every Saturday from May 25th to September 28thOn May 25th elrow’s residency [...]
May 28 @ 6:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA | NO SOUL FOR SALE @ DC10 IBIZA from 18.00 – 06.00 hrslineup:GARDEN: SOSSA, wAFF, Tania VulcanoTERRACE: Luca Cazal, KONSTANTIN, Adam Port, Patrick Topping , Kerri Chandler, William Djoko VS Bambounou, Jamie JonesMAIN [...]
Jun 1 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 hrsMain Room: Paco Osuna, Ariel Rodz, Antonio PicaTerrace: MARCO CAROLA, APOLLONIA Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On will continue in the tradition of [...]
Jun 1 @ 11:30 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
RICH BITCH OPENING PARTY 2018 @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque from 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Ale Zuber, Federico Kay, Dirty Nick, J O S E P H, AloR, CLAUDIO TOZZO Rich Bitch is the new hip-hop, Rnb, Reggaeton, Moombanthon and [...]
Jun 2 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW MUSIC @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Elrow City: Seth Troxler all night longTerrace: Pan-Pot, Cuartero, Santé, De la swing b2b Pirate Copy, MARIO BIANI After unveiling the brand new Chinese RowYear theme, ELROW lock [...]
Jun 4 @ 6:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA | NO SOUL FOR SALE @ DC10 IBIZA from 18.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Garden: Acid Mondays, Moscoman, Jackmaster Terrace: SOSSA, Baba Stiltz, Magda VS MIKE SERVITO, MARGARET DYGAS , Dj Tennis, Seth Troxler VS [...]
Jun 4 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
PYRAMID OPENING PARTY 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: TERRACE: Ricardo Villalobos, DJ Sneak, Luca DonzelliCLUB ROOM: Ben Klock, Charlotte de Witte, Luigi Madonna Monday nights in Ibiza this summer will see the return [...]
Jun 5 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
TOGETHER IBIZA OPENING PARTY 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Chase & Status, Andy C, Wilkinson, My Nu Leng + more TBATerrace: Dj EZ, Gorgon City, Hannah Wants + more TBA Together [...]
Jun 7 @ 11:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
SUPERMARTXÉ EVOLUTION, REVOLUTION OPENING PARTY 2018 @  PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discothequefrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: SHIMZA, GIOLI & ASSIA, JUANJO MARTIN & guests We are happy to announce that SuperMartXé Group, considered one of the biggest Spanish promoters, returns [...]
Jun 8 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrsMain Room: Paco Osuna, Carlo Lio, Pig & DanTerrace: MARCO CAROLA, Green Velvet Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On will continue in the [...]
Jun 8 @ 11:30 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
RICH BITCH @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque from 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Ale Zuber, Federico Kay, Bandidos, Villanis, Don Kino Rich Bitch is the new hip-hop, Rnb, Reggaeton, Moombanthon and Trap music party in Privilege every Friday night. From the [...]
Jun 9 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW SINGER MORNING @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Elrow City: Claptone all night longTerrace: Catz n Dogz, Detlef, Supernova, Marc Maya, George Privatti The Theme – SingermorningA weird, comic book combination of music, [...]
Jun 10 @ 10:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA - World Biggest Club
SOLID GROOVES presents SOLID SUNDAYS OPENING PARTY 2018 @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA – World Biggest Clubfrom 23.50 – 06.00 hrslineup: Secret Guest, Nathan Barato, PAWSA, Michael Bibi, Eddy M B2B Reelow, Franz Costa2018 Will see UK crew [...]
Jun 11 @ 6:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA | NO SOUL FOR SALE @ DC10 IBIZA from 18.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: NO SOUL FOR SALE – 4: GARDEN 18:00 – 19:30 SOSSA19:30 – 21:30 Tania Vulcano21:30 – 23:30 BedouinTERRACE20:00 – 21:30 Acid [...]
Jun 11 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
PYRAMID @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Sonja Moonear, Cuartero B2B Guti LIVE, Tobi Neumann, Frank Storm Monday nights in Ibiza this summer will see the return of old Ibiza vibes, where all that mattered [...]
Jun 12 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
TOGETHER IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Chase & Status, SIGMA, Holy Goof, North Base, Very special guest: Sub Focus Terrace: Gorgon City, Icarus, RARA, Very Special Guest: MK Together Ibiza’s [...]
Jun 14 @ 11:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
SUPERMARTXÉ EVOLUTION, REVOLUTION @  PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discothequefrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: SHIMZA, GIOLI & ASSIA, JUANJO MARTIN & guests We are happy to announce that SuperMartXé Group, considered one of the biggest Spanish promoters, returns this summer [...]
Jun 14 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ABODE | DO NOT SLEEP OPENING PARTY 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Terrace – ABODE: Solardo, Santé, Secondcity, GW Harrison B2B Will Taylor, Jimmy Switch B2B Ellie CocksMain Room – Warriors Do [...]
Jun 15 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrsMain Room: Marco Faraone, Joey Daniel, Hugo BiancoTerrace: MARCO CAROLA, Stacey Pullen Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On will continue in the [...]
Jun 15 @ 11:30 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
RICH BITCH @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque from 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Ale Zuber, Federico Kay, DJ Fede, Manuel El Comandante Rich Bitch is the new hip-hop, Rnb, Reggaeton, Moombanthon and Trap music party in Privilege every Friday night. From the [...]
Jun 16 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW ROWLYMPIC GAMES @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Elrow City: Eats Everything all night longTerrace: CamelPhat, wAFF, The 2 Bears, Toni Varga, Eddy M The Theme – Rowlympic GamesIt’s 50 AC. All of [...]
Jun 17 @ 10:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA - World Biggest Club
SOLID GROOVES presents SOLID SUNDAYS @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA – World Biggest Clubfrom 23.50 – 06.00 hrslineup: Dennis Cruz, PAWSA, Michael Bibi, ANOTR, Anek, Maze & Masters 2018 Will see UK crew SolidGrooves return to this infamous [...]
Jun 18 @ 6:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA | NO SOUL FOR SALE @ DC10 IBIZA from 18.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: NO SOUL FOR SALE – 5: GARDEN 18:00 – 19:30 hrs SOSSA19:30 – 21:30 hrs KONSTANTIN 21:30 – 23:30 hrs Massimiliano [...]
Jun 18 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
PYRAMID @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: TERRACE: MACEO PLEX, STEPHAN BODZIN –LIVE-, KINK –LIVE-, SHALL OCINCLUB ROOM: CHARLOTTE DE WITTE, LUCA DONZELLI, LUIGI MADONNA, PAUL RITCH Monday nights in Ibiza this summer will [...]
Jun 19 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
TOGETHER IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Chase & Status, Pendulum DJ Set, My Nu Leng, North Base & Very Special Guest: WilkinsonTerrace: DJ EZ, Hannah Wants, Disciples, Bowler & T.Bunts, Very [...]
Jun 21 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ABODE | DO NOT SLEEP 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup:Main room: DO NOT SLEEP: Darius Syrossian, Martin Buttrich b2b Nick Curly, Mathias Kaden b2b Emanuel SatieTerrace: ABODE: Nic Fanciulli, Steve Lawler, Sidney Charles, Jack Swift [...]
Jun 21 @ 11:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
SUPERMARTXÉ EVOLUTION, REVOLUTION @  PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discothequefrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Shimza, Giolì & Assia, Juanjo Martin and guest tba We are happy to announce that SuperMartXé Group, considered one of the biggest Spanish promoters, returns [...]
Jun 22 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrsMain Room: Hector Couto, Joey DanielTerrace: MARCO CAROLA, Miss Kittin Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On will continue in the tradition of [...]
Jun 22 @ 11:30 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
RICH BITCH @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque from 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: tba Rich Bitch is the new hip-hop, Rnb, Reggaeton, Moombanthon and Trap music party in Privilege every Friday night. From the 1st June, the White Isle of Ibiza [...]
Jun 23 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW FAR ROWEST @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Elrow City: CLAPTONE all night longTerrace: ART DEPARTMENT, Heidi, RIVA STARR, Tini Gessler, MARIO BIANI The theme – Far Rowest: TNT, the row row tribe, [...]
Jun 24 @ 11:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA - World Biggest Club
SOLID GROOVES presents SOLID SUNDAYS @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA – World Biggest Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup wk 3: wAFF, PAWSA, Pete Zorba, Calvin Clarke, Wan Issar 2018 Will see UK crew SolidGrooves return to this infamous [...]
Jun 25 @ 6:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA | NO SOUL FOR SALE @ DC10 IBIZA from 18.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: NO SOUL FOR SALE – 6: GARDEN 18:00 – 19:30 RENE19:30 – 21:30 BUTCH21:30 – 23:30 Tania VulcanoTERRACE20:00 – 21:30 [...]
Jun 25 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
PYRAMID KEEP ON DANCING OPENING PARTY @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup One Room only:Keep On Dancing Opening Party: Jamie 3:26, Shaun Reeves B2B Djebali, Cyril Claudel B2B Stephane Ghenacia and More TBA  Monday [...]
Jun 26 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
TOGETHER IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Chase & Status, Pendulum (DJ SET), Dimension, Skepsis Feat Bru-CTerrace: Gorgon City, Disciples, Tough Love, Luke Welsh & Olli Ryder, CAAL Together Ibiza’s weekly [...]
Jun 27 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ESPUMA BUBBLES & FOAM PARTY | VIBRA OPENING PARTY 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Terrace: VIBRA!: Gianluca Vacchi & Danny Ocean and guests CarnageClub room: ESPUMA BUBBLES & FOAM PARTY: Federico Scavo, Fonsi Nieto, [...]
Jun 28 @ 11:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
SUPERMARTXÉ EVOLUTION, REVOLUTION – 10th ANNIVERSARY @  PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discothequefrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Shimza, Giolì & Assia, Juanjo Martinwarm up: DJ Sergio Vicedo SUPERMARTXE have been doing HISTORY for 10 years and this Thursday will celebrate [...]
Jun 28 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ABODE | DO NOT SLEEP 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup:Main room: DO NOT SLEEP: Alan Fitzpatrick, Charlotte de Witte, Reset Robot, Ronnie SpiteriTerrace: ABODE: Erick Morillo, Latmun, Secondcity, Ellie Cocks B2B Jimmy Switch, [...]
Jun 29 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrsMain Room: Marco Faraone, Andre Butano, NeverdogsTerrace: MARCO CAROLA, Paco Osuna Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On will continue in the tradition of [...]
Jun 29 @ 11:30 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
RICH BITCH @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque from 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: tba Rich Bitch is the new hip-hop, Rnb, Reggaeton, Moombanthon and Trap music party in Privilege every Friday night. From the 1st June, the White Isle of Ibiza [...]
Jun 30 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW EL BROWNX @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Elrow City: Eats Everything all night longTerrace: YOUSEF, Bontan, Melé, Eddy M, Bastian Bux The Theme – El Brownx: You’re a tourist in NY, [...]
Jul 2 @ 6:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA | NO SOUL FOR SALE @ DC10 IBIZA from 18.00 – 06.00 hrslineup:GARDEN 18:00 – 19:30 SOSSA19:30 – 21:30 Tania Vulcano21:30 – 23:30 ApolloniaTERRACE20:00 – 21:30 Acid Mondays21:30 – 23:00 Serge Devant 23:00 [...]
Jul 2 @ 8:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
Game Over presents ONE NIGHT STAND with Carl Cox @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 20.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: TERRACE: Carl Cox, Adam Beyer, HybrasilCLUB ROOM: Cassy, Saoirse, Spokenn, Isbel & Jeremy Weeks, Jamie Mannion + MORE TBA Enjoy the [...]
Jul 3 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
TOGETHER IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Chase & Status, Holy Goof, Redlight, SaSaSaS LiveTerrace: Dj EZ, Gorgon City, Disciples, Icarus, Caal Together Ibiza’s weekly festival returns every Tuesday to Amnesia Ibiza [...]
Jul 4 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ESPUMA BUBBLES & FOAM PARTY + VIBRA with Gianlucca Vacchi @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup:Club Room – Espuma Foam Party: Federico Scavo, Fonsi NietoTerrace – VIBRA!: Becky G Live PA, Willy William Live [...]
Jul 4 @ 11:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
JAMIE JONES presents PARADISE 2018 DANCE ENERGY @ DC10 IBIZAfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Jamie Jones B2B Joseph Capriati, Stacey Pullen, Patrick Topping, Andrea Oliva, Lauren Lane, Max Chapman, Robert James Jamie Jones seventh party [...]
Jul 5 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ABODE | DO NOT SLEEP 2018 @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup:TERRACE ABODE: Heidi, Follow The Fish, East End Dubs, Ellie Cocks DJ, Jimmy SwitchCLUB ROOM HOSTED BY DO NOT SLEEP: Darius Syrossian, Catz [...]
Jul 5 @ 11:30 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
SUPERMARTXÉ EVOLUTION, REVOLUTION – COLORS @  PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discothequefrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: Shimza, Giolì & Assia, Juanjo Martinwarm up: DJ Sergio Vicedo SUPERMARTXE have been doing HISTORY for 10 years and this Thursday will celebrate it [...]
Jul 6 @ 11:30 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
MUSIC ON IBIZA @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.55 – 06.00 hrsMain Room: Marco Faraone, LeonTerrace: MARCO CAROLA, Derrick May Running every Friday from May 18th until closing on October 5th, Music On will continue in the tradition of previous years by [...]
Jul 6 @ 11:30 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque
RICH BITCH @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA Discotheque from 23.55 – 06.00 hrslineup: tba Rich Bitch is the new hip-hop, Rnb, Reggaeton, Moombanthon and Trap music party in Privilege every Friday night. From the 1st June, the White Isle of Ibiza [...]
Jul 7 @ 11:00 pm AMNESIA IBIZA Night Club
ELROW SINGERMORNING @ AMNESIA IBIZA Night Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup: Main Room: Elrow City: Ilario Alicante all night longTerrace: Groove Armada, Mathias Kaden, Nakadia, George Privatti, Tini Gessler The Theme – El Brownx: You’re a tourist in NY, [...]
Jul 8 @ 11:00 pm PRIVILEGE IBIZA - World Biggest Club
SOLID GROOVES presents SOLID SUNDAYS @ PRIVILEGE IBIZA – World Biggest Clubfrom 23.00 – 06.00 hrslineup wk 5: Richy Ahmed, Dennis Cruz, Michael Bibi, Pirate Copy, Pete Zorba 2018 Will see UK crew SolidGrooves return to [...]
Jul 9 @ 6:00 pm DC10 IBIZA
CIRCOLOCO IBIZA | NO SOUL FOR SALE 8 @ DC10 IBIZA from 18.00 – 06.00 hrslineup:GARDEN:18:00 – 19:30 SOSSA19:30 – 21:30 MIKE SERVITO21:30 – 23:30 Honey SoundsystemTERRACE:20:00 – 21:30 Acid Mondays21:30 – 23:00 Luca Cazal [...]